Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home Products

fiber optic cable patch cord

Customer Reviews
please develop more nice fiber optic patch cord and with better prices, so we can sell your machines to more clients and gain larger markets. thanks you

—— Luke

Your productivity, service attitude, and sincerity of cooperation all make us very satisfied. We are a trusted partner.

—— Victoria Kiwanuka

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable patch cord

(377)
China ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored factory

ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

ODVA SC/APC Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1core 3m 100m 150m 200m Black TPU Non-Armored KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor field operations ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:02
China FTTA Water Proof Nokia NSN Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 62.5/125 CPRI factory

FTTA Water Proof Nokia NSN Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 62.5/125 CPRI

FTTA Water Proof Nokia NSN Duplex LC Multimode OM1 OM2 50/125 62.5/125 CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 5.0mm About Nokia NSN outdoor patch cord: - IP67 Waterproof NSN to standard SC/ LC /FC/ ST/ E2000 duplex ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:07
China FC 3mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable factory

FC 3mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Multi Mode LC to LC 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Insertion Loss 0.2dB 3.0 mm Diameter Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:04
China 2 Km 4.8mm 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Drum Reel Rolling ODVA Huawei NSN Ericson factory

2 Km 4.8mm 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Drum Reel Rolling ODVA Huawei NSN Ericson

2000m 4.8mm FTTA Outdoor Field Optical Fiber Cable Drum Reel Rolling Car ODVA DLC Huawei NSN Ericson Features: - Tight buffer fibre ease of stripping - Tight buffer fibre have excellent flame-retardant ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:10
China SNS LSZH OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Armored 2 Cores 5.0mm BBU RRU RRH LTE factory

SNS LSZH OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Armored 2 Cores 5.0mm BBU RRU RRH LTE

NSN DLC Fiber Optical Patch Cable GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores FTTH FTTH 3G 4G Telecom Base Station Description: - The NSN fiber optic connectors for the new generation wireless base stations pulled far ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:05
China OM3 OM4 Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 2 Cores Sm Mm Fiber Optic Cable factory

OM3 OM4 Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 2 Cores Sm Mm Fiber Optic Cable

NSN PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 4G LTE Base Station 2 Cores SM MM OM3 OM4 CPRI DLC Patch Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:05
China Lc To Fc 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable RRU 0.2dB Army Field factory

Lc To Fc 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable RRU 0.2dB Army Field

4fiber 4core 4fo ST LC FC SC CPRI RRU FTTA Army Field Optical Fiber Patch Cord Amored Non-armored - Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. - Fiber Optic Patch ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China CPRI Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4.8mm G657A DLC 0.2dB Rooling Car 100m 150m 200m factory

CPRI Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4.8mm G657A DLC 0.2dB Rooling Car 100m 150m 200m

Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord CPRI Armored TPU LSZH 4.8mm G657A DLC 0.2dB Rooling Car 100m 150m 200m - With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G 4G and 5G commercial trial ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:13
China SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cable Jumper factory

SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cable Jumper

SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - Excellent ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:04
China Nokia NSN Boot Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC LC MPO E2000 Duplex OM3 OM4 OM5 factory

Nokia NSN Boot Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC LC MPO E2000 Duplex OM3 OM4 OM5

Nokia NSN Boot Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC LC MPO E2000 Duplex OM3 OM4 OM5 PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with metal ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:07
Page 1 of 38|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|
kocent optec limited
12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
Tel:86-186-64578169
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2021 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.