Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home Products

fiber optic jumper cables

Customer Reviews
please develop more nice fiber optic patch cord and with better prices, so we can sell your machines to more clients and gain larger markets. thanks you

—— Luke

Your productivity, service attitude, and sincerity of cooperation all make us very satisfied. We are a trusted partner.

—— Victoria Kiwanuka

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic jumper cables

(198)
China Spiral Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Anti rodent Military Field Operation factory

Spiral Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Anti rodent Military Field Operation

Spiral Armored Anti-rodent Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Military Field Operation Cable Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:12
China Rodent-resistant E2000 to SC simplex armored fiber optic patch cables armoured cord jumper factory

Rodent-resistant E2000 to SC simplex armored fiber optic patch cables armoured cord jumper

Rodent-resistant E2000 to SC simplex armored fiber optic patch cables armoured cord jumper Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:03
China Lc To Fc 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable RRU 0.2dB Army Field factory

Lc To Fc 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable RRU 0.2dB Army Field

4fiber 4core 4fo ST LC FC SC CPRI RRU FTTA Army Field Optical Fiber Patch Cord Amored Non-armored - Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. - Fiber Optic Patch ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China FTTA Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Waterproof Sealed Circular factory

FTTA Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Waterproof Sealed Circular

Outdoor FTTA water-proof IP67 ODVA LC duplex fiber optic patch cable Sealed Circular About ODVA fiber optic patch cables: - ODVA fiber optic cables are IP67-rated rugged cables, they are used in FTTA, ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:05
China ODVA SC/APC Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Patch Cable 4.8mm 7.0mm LSZH PE TPU factory

ODVA SC/APC Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Patch Cable 4.8mm 7.0mm LSZH PE TPU

ODVA SC/APC Single Mode Single Fiber Water Proof Fiber Optical Patch Cable The ODVA connector is one of fiber optic water proof connector. It water proof level reach IP68. It is using for outdoor application, ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:06
China Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core factory

Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core

FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector Plug / Receptacle Connector Description: - Field tactical waterproof connector is also named YG telianthus connector. - It was ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:09
China Long 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Network Cable factory

Long 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Network Cable

CPRI Armored ODVA DLC PDLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Assemblies FTTA We can provide ODLC PDLC outdoor fiber optic patch cable assemblies for 2 cores, 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, 24 cores, ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:02
China G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm factory

G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm

G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm Kocent Optec Limited with more than 10 years of experience in fiber optic patch cord production, we satisfy all of old and new ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:15
China Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core factory

Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core

FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector Plug / Receptacle Connector Applications Data transmission and industrial automation and control bus system Intelligent systems ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:14
China Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Jumper YG ZLTC YZCO2P 4P Telianthus Field Tactical factory

Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Jumper YG ZLTC YZCO2P 4P Telianthus Field Tactical

YG ZLTC YZCO2P 4P Telianthus Field Tactical Waterproof Connector Optics Fibre Patch Jumpers Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type of field ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:15
Page 1 of 20|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|
kocent optec limited
12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
Tel:86-186-64578169
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2021 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.