Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home Products

fibre optics connectors

Customer Reviews
please develop more nice fiber optic patch cord and with better prices, so we can sell your machines to more clients and gain larger markets. thanks you

—— Luke

Your productivity, service attitude, and sincerity of cooperation all make us very satisfied. We are a trusted partner.

—— Victoria Kiwanuka

I'm Online Chat Now

fibre optics connectors

(135)
China Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors factory

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network. - Local Area Network(LAN). - CATV. - FTTH. - Testing Equipment. Fiber ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:11
China Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors DIN PC 0.2dB Insertion Loss With Ceramic Ferrule factory

Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors DIN PC 0.2dB Insertion Loss With Ceramic Ferrule

DIN PC Fiber Optic Connector Fibre Optical With Ferrule For Patch Cord Pigtail Descriptions: - DIN connector with ferrule is one of special type of fiber optic connector. - It is available in SC/PC and SC/APC ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:12
China MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors , Multimode MT RJ Connectors 55dB Return Loss factory

MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors , Multimode MT RJ Connectors 55dB Return Loss

MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors , Multimode MT RJ Connectors 55dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The MTRJ fiber optic connector also call MT-RJ optical fiber connector. - The MTRJ connector ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:10
China LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors factory

LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors

LC 90 Degree Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - LC 90 degree fiber optica connector. - The LC connector provides a pull-proof design and small size ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:10
China 2.0 mm 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Accessories , FC FC Corning Fiber Optic Connectors factory

2.0 mm 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Accessories , FC FC Corning Fiber Optic Connectors

Corning Fiber Optic Connectors FC FC Connector 2.0 mm 3.0 mm Diameter Quick informations: Corning Fiber Optic Connector FC/FC connector 2.0 3.0 Diameter. Connector type: FC/UPC or FC/PC Fiber mode: single mode ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:11
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories , SC Fiber Optic  Connector Pre Assemly factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories , SC Fiber Optic Connector Pre Assemly

Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Optic SC Connector Pre Assemly We are KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, We can provide SC Fiber Optic Connectors for single mode, multimode, simplex, duplex. Also OEM Service is ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:09
China MU MU Fiber Optic Connectors , SMA 905 Fiber Connector High Density factory

MU MU Fiber Optic Connectors , SMA 905 Fiber Connector High Density

MU MU Fiber Optic Connectors , SMA 905 Fiber Connector High Density Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The MU connector is designed for high-density connections. This small single-fiber connector has a high ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:10
China Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools factory

Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools

Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools Quick Informataions: Model SI-01 Size 208*88*36 mm Weight 0.42kg Application For outdoor cable Use to cable core numbers ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:04
China Mono Mode FTTH  Fiber Optic Fc Connector SM MM Fibre Patch Cord Support factory

Mono Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Fc Connector SM MM Fibre Patch Cord Support

Mono Mode FTTH FC Fiber Optic Connectors for SM MM Fibre Patch Cord Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - mono mode FTTH FC Fiber optic connector for SM,MM fibre patch cord - The FC connector for FTTH cable is ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:11
China 20mW VFL Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optic Red Laser Pen Visual Fault Locator factory

20mW VFL Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optic Red Laser Pen Visual Fault Locator

20mW VFL 5km 10km 20km 30km 50km Fiber Optic Red Laser Pen Visual Fault Locator KCO-CVFL-20 The KCO-VFL-20 handheld visual fault locator (also called Fiber Optic Red Laser Pen) is specially designed for field ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:08
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|
kocent optec limited
12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
Tel:86-186-64578169
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2022 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.