Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home Products

passive optical splitter

Customer Reviews
please develop more nice fiber optic patch cord and with better prices, so we can sell your machines to more clients and gain larger markets. thanks you

—— Luke

Your productivity, service attitude, and sincerity of cooperation all make us very satisfied. We are a trusted partner.

—— Victoria Kiwanuka

I'm Online Chat Now

passive optical splitter

(76)
China 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter ,  SC APC Passive Optical Splitter 1.0m White Tube factory

1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter , SC APC Passive Optical Splitter 1.0m White Tube

1*2 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter PLC SC/APC 0.9mm 1.0m LSZH White Tube Description: - Fiber optic PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:02
China Passive Fiber Optic Splitter 1x32 Port Rack Mount ABS Box Cable Television Support factory

Passive Fiber Optic Splitter 1x32 Port Rack Mount ABS Box Cable Television Support

Cable Television 1x32 Port Rack Mount Splitter Passive ABS Box , Optical Splitter Loss We can produce 1x32 ABS plastic box Module fiber optic PLC Splitter with connector and without connector! Kocent Optec ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China Passive Fiber Optic Splitter PLC 1X4 1*4 LSZH Fiber to The Home SC LC FC APC factory

Passive Fiber Optic Splitter PLC 1X4 1*4 LSZH Fiber to The Home SC LC FC APC

LSZH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Corning SMF-28e Fiber Planar Waveguide Fiber optic PLC Splitter Description: - 1x4 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*4 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:03
China 1 To 4 Fiber Optic Splitter , Passive 19 Inch LGX Mental PLC Fiber Optic factory

1 To 4 Fiber Optic Splitter , Passive 19 Inch LGX Mental PLC Fiber Optic

1 To 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box Hot Tags: fiber optic plc splitter, LGX cassette fiber optic plc splitter, 1x4 plc fiber splitter, 1*4 plc optical splitter ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China 1xN 2xN PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Bare Fiber Passive Fiber Optic Component factory

1xN 2xN PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Bare Fiber Passive Fiber Optic Component

1xN 2xN PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Bare Fiber Passive Fiber Optic Component Description: - Fiber optic PLC splitter are based on Planar Waveguide Technology. - Bare Type PLC Splitter is featured with small size, ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:04
China SC Adapter Fiber Optic Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON factory

SC Adapter Fiber Optic Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON

SC Adapter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON 1x32 LGX cassttle module fiber optic plc splitte is also called 1*32 LGX module optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter, plc ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:05
China Mini Size 1*4 Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 PLC Splitter LGX For Terminal ODF ODB Box factory

Mini Size 1*4 Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 PLC Splitter LGX For Terminal ODF ODB Box

SC APC 1*4 Fiber Splitter / 1x4 PLC Splitter LGX Type For Terminal ODF ODB Box Descriptions: - Kocent Optec Limited supply full series of fiber optic PLC Splitter such as: mini tube type, ABS Box modular Type, ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China 1*8 2*8 Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel / 1x8 2x8 Rack Mount Passive PLC Splitter SC FC factory

1*8 2*8 Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel / 1x8 2x8 Rack Mount Passive PLC Splitter SC FC

1*8 2*8 Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel / 1x8 2x8 Rack Mount Passive PLC Splitter SC FC Overview: - The 1U Rack Mount type adopts 1U frame, or customize according to actual requirement. - It can be installed ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:04
China LGX Module G657A Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port factory

LGX Module G657A Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port

LGX Module G657A Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port Fiber optic PLC Splitter Features: - Low insertion loss. - Low Polarization Dependent Loss. - Excellent Environmental Stability. - Excellent ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:05
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U

2*32 Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U Quick order information: P/N: KCO-PLC-PN-232SCA-ABS2.0 Meaning: KCO-PLC Splitter- Patch Panel Rack mount type- 2*32 with SC/APC connector- ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:07
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|
kocent optec limited
12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
Tel:86-186-64578169
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2021 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.