Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home Products

quick assembly connector

Customer Reviews
please develop more nice fiber optic patch cord and with better prices, so we can sell your machines to more clients and gain larger markets. thanks you

—— Luke

Your productivity, service attitude, and sincerity of cooperation all make us very satisfied. We are a trusted partner.

—— Victoria Kiwanuka

I'm Online Chat Now

quick assembly connector

(112)
China Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core factory

Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core

FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector Plug / Receptacle Connector Description: - Field tactical waterproof connector is also named YG telianthus connector. - It was ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:09
China Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core factory

Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core

FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector Plug / Receptacle Connector Applications Data transmission and industrial automation and control bus system Intelligent systems ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:14
China 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Connector High Strength IP68 0.2dB Insertion Loss factory

2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Connector High Strength IP68 0.2dB Insertion Loss

2Core FTTA Water-proof Army Field Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector IP68 - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type of field ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:15
China Square FC Bare Fiber Adapter SXSM 123um - 127um Ferrule Diameter factory

Square FC Bare Fiber Adapter SXSM 123um - 127um Ferrule Diameter

Square FC Bare Fiber Adapter SXSM 123um - 127um Ferrule Diameter Descriptions: KCO (KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED) Bare fiber adapter is a special type of fiber optic coupler that is mainly used for testing insert loss ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:04
China Square Metal Bare Fiber Adaptor FC/APC SXSM , Fibre Optic Adapter Quick Interconnect factory

Square Metal Bare Fiber Adaptor FC/APC SXSM , Fibre Optic Adapter Quick Interconnect

Square Metal Bare Fiber Adaptor FC/APC SXSM , Fibre Optic Adapter Quick Interconnect Descriptions: The Bare fiber adapter is a special type of fiber optic coupler that is mainly used for testing insert loss of ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:04
China 2.0mm SM FBT Coupler Single Mode 1*2 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter With SC / UPC Connector factory

2.0mm SM FBT Coupler Single Mode 1*2 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter With SC / UPC Connector

2.0mm SM FBT Coupler Single mode 1*2 Fused Splitter with SC/UPC connector Quick informations: - Name: Fiber Optic FBT Splitter - Cable diameter: 2.0mm - Cable length: 1.0m - Terminal connecter: SC/UPC - Split ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:06
China Optical Bare Fibre Adaptor / SMA 905 Adapter 0.2dB Repeat Ability ISO9001 factory

Optical Bare Fibre Adaptor / SMA 905 Adapter 0.2dB Repeat Ability ISO9001

Optical Bare Fibre Adaptor / SMA 905 Adapter 0.2dB Repeat Ability ISO9001 SMA bare fiber adapter descriptions: The Bare fiber adapter/SMA 905 adapter is a special type of fiber optic coupler that is mainly used ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:04
China 0.2dB Fibre Optic Patch Cable 4 Fiber 4 Core 4 Fo ST LC FC SC CPRI RRU FTTA Army Field factory

0.2dB Fibre Optic Patch Cable 4 Fiber 4 Core 4 Fo ST LC FC SC CPRI RRU FTTA Army Field

4fiber 4core 4fo ST LC FC SC CPRI RRU FTTA Army Field Optical Fiber Patch Cord Amored Non-armored Kocent Optec Limited is one of leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:12
China Rooling Car Drum Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Reel 7.0mm TPU LSZH 2 Core 4 Fiber factory

Rooling Car Drum Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Reel 7.0mm TPU LSZH 2 Core 4 Fiber

Handheld 100m Rooling Car Drum Field Fiber Optic Cable Reel 7.0mm TPU LSZH 2core 4fiber - KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in CPRI army field ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:13
China TPU MPO Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Drum Reel CPRI Armored UV Resistant factory

TPU MPO Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Drum Reel CPRI Armored UV Resistant

100m 150m 200m Handhold Fiber Optic Cable Drum Reel CPRI FTTA Field Armored TPU SC LC MPO Descriptions: - Optical fiber reel (also known as mobile optical cable) is mainly used to wind cables such as optical ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:08
Page 6 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|
kocent optec limited
12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
Tel:86-186-64578169
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.