Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home Products

quick assembly connector

Customer Reviews
please develop more nice fiber optic patch cord and with better prices, so we can sell your machines to more clients and gain larger markets. thanks you

—— Luke

Your productivity, service attitude, and sincerity of cooperation all make us very satisfied. We are a trusted partner.

—— Victoria Kiwanuka

I'm Online Chat Now

quick assembly connector

(112)
China 2fo 6fiber 12 Core CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Patch Cord factory

2fo 6fiber 12 Core CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Patch Cord

Non-armored CPRI Army Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable FTTA Outdoor 2fo 2fiber 2 core 7.0mm LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in army field ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China FC Non - Armored CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2fo 2 Fiber 2 Cores 7.0mm LSZH 0.15dB IL factory

FC Non - Armored CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2fo 2 Fiber 2 Cores 7.0mm LSZH 0.15dB IL

FC Non-armored CPRI Army Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable FTTA Outdoor 2fo 2fiber 2 core 7.0mm LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in army field ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:12
China LC Armored CPRI Army Field Fibre Optic Patch Cable FTTA Outdoor 2fo 4 Fiber 6 Core 7.0mm TPU factory

LC Armored CPRI Army Field Fibre Optic Patch Cable FTTA Outdoor 2fo 4 Fiber 6 Core 7.0mm TPU

FC Non-armored CPRI Army Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable FTTA Outdoor 2fo 2fiber 2 core 7.0mm LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in army field ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:12
China ST 2fo CPRI RRU FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Amored / Non Armored Field Army TPU LSZH factory

ST 2fo CPRI RRU FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Amored / Non Armored Field Army TPU LSZH

ST 2fo CPRI RRU FTTA Optical Fiber Patch Cord Amored Non-armored Field Army TPU LSZH - CPRI fiber patch cable for the new generation wireless base stations (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WiMax/GSM). Such products can be meet ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:12
China CPRI Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4.8mm G657A DLC 0.2dB Rooling Car 100m 150m 200m factory

CPRI Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4.8mm G657A DLC 0.2dB Rooling Car 100m 150m 200m

Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord CPRI Armored TPU LSZH 4.8mm G657A DLC 0.2dB Rooling Car 100m 150m 200m - With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G 4G and 5G commercial trial ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:13
China LSZH Black Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU RRU Ericsson PE Made factory

LSZH Black Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU RRU Ericsson PE Made

FTTA Ericsson RRU Fiber Optic Patch Cord TPU LSZH PE Black Color UV Resistant Feature: - Price-Competitive - Low Insertion Loss & PDL - Factory-terminated and Tested- With the continuous development of optical ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:07
China FC Non-armored CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2fo 2 Fiber 2 Cores 7.0mm LSZH 55dB Return Loss factory

FC Non-armored CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2fo 2 Fiber 2 Cores 7.0mm LSZH 55dB Return Loss

FC Non-armored CPRI Army Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable FTTA Outdoor 2fo 2fiber 2 core 7.0mm LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in army field ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:12
China 1Km 10G 40G Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2fo 4fo TPU Field Operating Tactical Military Cable Reel factory

1Km 10G 40G Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2fo 4fo TPU Field Operating Tactical Military Cable Reel

FTTA Field Operating 500m 4.8mm Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Rolling Car 2fo 4fo TPU LSZH Application: - Multi-purpose Outdoor - For connection between distribution box and RRH - Deployment in Remote ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:10
China Tactical Military Patch Cord Fiber Optic 2fo 4fo TPU LSZH FTTA Field Operating factory

Tactical Military Patch Cord Fiber Optic 2fo 4fo TPU LSZH FTTA Field Operating

FTTA Field Operating 500m 4.8mm Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Rolling Car 2fo 4fo TPU LSZH - With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G 4G and 5G commercial trial ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:14
China LC/UPC Uniboot Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optical Patch Jumper 1m 3m 5m LSZH factory

LC/UPC Uniboot Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optical Patch Jumper 1m 3m 5m LSZH

LC/UPC Uniboot Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optical Patch Jumper 1m 3m 5m LSZH Descriptions: Uniboot LC is a duplex LC connector with a single boot, dubbed the LC Uniboot. The connector's design allows a single ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:22
Page 8 of 12|< 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >|
kocent optec limited
12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
Tel:86-186-64578169
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.