Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter

1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter

    • 1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter
    • 1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter
  • 1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
    Brand Name: KCO
    Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
    Model Number: PLC-OM3-1xN

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Carton box, wooden pallet
    Delivery Time: 3~7 days after payment
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 50,000 pcs/ month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Type: 1xN, 2xN Fiber Length: 0.3~1.5m
    Cable Diameter: 0.9mm IL: < 7.3dB
    PDL: < 0.2dB Cover Material: LSZH, PVC

    GPON EPON FTTH 1x2 Multimode Fiber optic Splitter

    OM3 Optic Fiber Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32

     

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of Multimode OM2, OM3, Om4 fiber optic splitter with different length from 0.3m to 2.0m with 0.9mm or 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter of pigtail. 

    Terminal connector help you add any type of terminal connector such as SC/UPC, LC/UPC, FC/UPC, etc.

     

    Quick information: 

     

    - Goods name: ABS box type Multimode Fiber Opitc Splitter 

    - Split way: 1xN, 2xN

    - Pigtail diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

    - Cable length: 0.3m, 0.5m, 1.0m, 1.5m, 2.0m

    - Cable cover: PVC, LSZH

    - Terminal connector: None or customized

     

    Product picture:

     

    1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter 

     

    OEM/ODM Service:

    If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

     

    Packing:

    According to Stardard Export Packing.

    Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

     

    Shipping:

    - International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc

    - Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc

    - By sea

    Contact Details
    kocent optec limited

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    kocent optec limited
    12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
    Tel:86-186-64578169
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.