Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home ProductsFiber Optic Cable

Long Pvc Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable , Armored 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Tight Buffer

Long Pvc Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable , Armored 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Tight Buffer

    • Long Pvc Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable , Armored 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Tight Buffer
    • Long Pvc Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable , Armored 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Tight Buffer
  • Long Pvc Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable , Armored 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Tight Buffer

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
    Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
    Model Number: Indoor cable, OM3

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: wooden roll, wooden pallet
    Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment
    Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
    Supply Ability: 10,000km/ month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Material: LSHZ,PVC Diameter: 0.9~3.0mm Or More
    Name: Single-fiber Armored, OM3 Length: 2km, 3km Each Roll
    Cores: Simplex, Duplex, Multi-fibers Model: Single-fiber Armored Indoor Cable

     

    Tight Buffer GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex 2.0mm Diameter

     

    Overview:

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED(KCO) can supply all diameter of single mode, multimode of indoor fiber optic cable such as 0.6mm, 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm etc with PVC or LSHZ cover for fiber optic patch cable and fiber optic pigtail production. We can make simplex, duplex or multi-fibers if you want. We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for fiber optical cable, can help you print your own Brand LOGO on the cable and package. Please contact with us by phone or by e-mail to get more informations about them.

     

    Indoor fiber optic cable Applications:

    - Suitable for communication equipment served.

    - Can be installed conveniently and perated simply.

    - Adopted to indoor distribution

    - As pigtail of communication equipment.

     

     

    Indoor fiber optic cable Characteristics:

    -Tight buffer GJFJV Optical fiber cable armored duplex 2.0mm

    - Hight strength kevlar yarn member.

    - 0.6 tight buffer fiber,

    - Steel armored flexble tube.increase the cable's twist resistance.

     

    Infoor fiber optic cable constructions: 

     

    Long Pvc Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable , Armored 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Tight BufferLong Pvc Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable , Armored 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Tight BufferLong Pvc Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable , Armored 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Tight Buffer 

     

    Indoor fiber optic cable Technical Parameters:

     

    Out sheath

    Diameter

    Tight buffer

    Diameter

    Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength
    (N)
    minimum allowable Crush Load
    (N/100mm)
    Minimum Bending Radius
    (MM)
    Storage
    temperature
    (MM) (MM) (KG) short term long term short term long term short term long term (℃)
    2.0 0.6 15.00 1000 300 1000 500 20D 10D -20+60
    2.4 0.6 16.00 1000 300 1000 500 20D 10D -20+60
    2.8 0.6 18.00 1000 300 1000 500 20D 10D -20+60
    3.0 0.6 18.00 1000 300 1000 500 20D 10D -20+60

     

    Optical Characteristics:
    Fiber Sort Multimode G.651 A1a: 50/125 Graded-index fiber
      A1b: 62.5/125
    Single mode G.652(A, B, C) B1.1: Conventional fiber
    G.652D B2: Zero dispersion shifted
    G.655 B1.2: Cut-off wavelength shifted
    G.657(A1, A2, B3) B4: Main technical data for positive dispersion shifted single-mode fiber

     

     

    Indoor fiber optic cable packing ways:

     

    Long Pvc Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable , Armored 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Tight Buffer 

     

    OEM/ODM Service:
    If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

    Shipping:
    - International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc
    - Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc
    - By sea

     

    Contact Details
    kocent optec limited

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    kocent optec limited
    12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
    Tel:86-186-64578169
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.