Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home ProductsOutdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

    • ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored
    • ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored
    • ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored
  • ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
    Brand Name: KCO
    Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, UL
    Model Number: KCO-ODVA-SCA-Non-5.0-TPU-1fo-xM

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Carton box, wooden pallet
    Delivery Time: 5-days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 20000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Material: TPU Core Number: 1 Core
    Color: Black Diameter: 5.0mm
    Length: 3.0m Armored: Non-armored
    Fiber: Single Mode Core: 9/125 G657A

    ODVA SC/APC Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1core 3m 100m 150m 200m Black TPU Non-Armored

     

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord.

    Special in outdoor field operations fiber optic patch cord and OM3, OM4 patch cord.

    We supply all kinds of field operations fiber optic patch cord with different types of water-proof connector, use for Telecom 3G, 4G, LTE, BBU, RRU, RRH base station.

    With completed of production equipment and closed of QC process, we supply Telecom standard of goods to our customer.
    If your company want to show your LOGO on the cable or label, we can do it too.

    ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

     

    Our outdoor fiber optic connector family:

     

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Cores SM MM OM3 OM4 CPRI DLC Patch Cable

     

    Description:
    - ODVA Connectors are designed to exceed the requirements of ODVA.
    - The connectors meet IP68 environmental sealing ratings and are the ideal choice for a low cost.
    - It is easy to use solution in Industrial, Fiber to the Antenna (FTTa), or any other harsh environmental applications.
    - This outdoor waterproof connector attaches to adapter on panel of RRH.
    - The common LC, SC, MPO connector inside allows easier testing and cleaning.
    - There are two types of connector plugs available: threaded and easy-connect bayonet.
    - We are offering includes SC/Simplex (1-fiber), LC/Duplex (2-fiber) and MPO & MPO/APC male or female (1 to 12-fibers).

     

    Product Photo: 

    ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

    ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

    ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

     

    ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

    ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

    ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

     

    ODVA SC / APC 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 100m 200m Non Armored

    Q: What is your best price? 

    A: Based on the quantity of our products and the quantity of your order, we would quote the best matcing price all the time. 

     

    Q: Can you provide OEM and ODM serveice? 

    A: KCO with more than 10 years of experience in OEM service, we get many OEM order about fiber optic products. If you have request to make a your own design with your own LOGO of fiber optic product, please contact with our sales team to get best support.

     

    Q: What is your MOQ?

    A: Sample not quantity request, bulk order: at least 100pcs/ model.


    Q: What is the lead time of my order?
    A: Sample order: 3-5days, mass production order: 1-2weeks.


    Q: Can I get a free sample?
    A: New customer is not acceptable.


    Q: How about the warranty?
    A: 1 year for most products.

     

    Q: How do you ship the goods to us? 

    A: - Sample / Small Order: DHL / TNT / UPS / Fedex / EMS / Aramex / SF Express, ...

    - Mass Production Order: by air / by sea

    - Standard Export Port: Ningbo / Shenzhen

     

    Q: Can you list some of your main customers?

    A: Dosmetical customers include: Huawei, ZTE, Fiberhome, China Telecom, China Mobile, ... Abroad customers include: TE, Commscope, Cisco, Cerizon, Smart, ...

     

    Q: Why choose KCO to cooperate? 

    A: - Reliable and exprerienced communication equipment manufacturer for more than 10 years. 

    - First-class production line and strict quality management system.

    - Professional procedure system and bulk production capacity to guarantee fast delivery time. 

    - Most competitive price to meet your budget. 

    - Professional RD team to design and innovate new products ased on our rich experience. 

    - Fast and Effective after sales service. 

    Contact Details
    kocent optec limited

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    kocent optec limited
    12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
    Tel:86-186-64578169
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.