Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

Customer Reviews
please develop more nice fiber optic patch cord and with better prices, so we can sell your machines to more clients and gain larger markets. thanks you

—— Luke

Your productivity, service attitude, and sincerity of cooperation all make us very satisfied. We are a trusted partner.

—— Victoria Kiwanuka

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(76)
China FTTH 2x16 Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter Low PDL With SC/APC LC/APC Connector factory

FTTH 2x16 Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter Low PDL With SC/APC LC/APC Connector

FTTH 2x16 Optical Fiber Mini PLC Splitter SC/APC LC/APC 2*16 Fibre Optics Splitter SCA LCA Descriptions: - PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China SC/APC LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter FTTH FTTA 2 Way Input 8 Way Output factory

SC/APC LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter FTTH FTTA 2 Way Input 8 Way Output

FTTH FTTA 2x8 Fibre Optics Mini PLC Splitter SC/APC LC/APC 2xN Fibra Optica Splitters Features: - Singlemode PLC Splitters in a variety of package types and configurations - Optical performance 100% factory ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China Mini Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*8 SC/APC LC/APC 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length Low Failure Rate factory

Mini Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*8 SC/APC LC/APC 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length Low Failure Rate

Mini Tube 2*8 Fibe Optics PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC LC/APC Fibre Optics Splitters Descriptions: - PLC refers to planar lightwave circuit. As a micro-optical device, PLC splitter uses an optical chip to ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China 900um 0.9mm Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Optical Beam Splitter 2*4 Connector Durable factory

900um 0.9mm Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Optical Beam Splitter 2*4 Connector Durable

2*4 Mini PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Optics Fibre Splitters Green Connector 900um 0.9mm Descriptions: - In FTTx and PON architectures, fiber optic splitter is an important component to share the optic ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China Blockless 2x4 Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Green Connector Low Failure Rate 0.9mm 2.0m factory

Blockless 2x4 Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Green Connector Low Failure Rate 0.9mm 2.0m

Mini Blockless 2x4 Optic PLC Splitter Fibra Optica Splitter SC/APC Green Connector 0.9mm 2.0m Descriptions: - Fiber optic PLC splitter can be categorized by the PLC splitter chip they use, meaning there are 1xN ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Splitter , 2x2 Optical Fiber Splitter 1.5m Length 900um factory

LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Splitter , 2x2 Optical Fiber Splitter 1.5m Length 900um

Blockless 2x2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC LC/APC Green Connector 900um 1.5m LSZH Descriptions: - PLC (​Planar lightwave circuit) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China 2*2 Mini PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Connector 0.9mm 1.0m Length For FTTH FTTA factory

2*2 Mini PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Connector 0.9mm 1.0m Length For FTTH FTTA

2*2 Mini PLC Splitter SC/APC Fiber Optical Splitter For FTTH FTTA 0.9mm 1.0m Descriptions: - PLC splitter, also called Planar Waveguide Circuit splitter, is used to divide one or two light beams to multiple ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China ABS Modular Optical Digital Audio Cable Splitter 1x32 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/APC Connector factory

ABS Modular Optical Digital Audio Cable Splitter 1x32 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/APC Connector

1*32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter 1x32 ABS Modular Optical Splitter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Descriptions: - PLC splitter, also called Planar Waveguide Circuit splitter, is used to divide one or two light beams to ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China LAN Fiber Optic Splitter 1x16 ABS Box 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Length KCO-ABS-1x16-2.0-SCA factory

LAN Fiber Optic Splitter 1x16 ABS Box 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Length KCO-ABS-1x16-2.0-SCA

1*16 Optical PLC Splitter 1x16 ABS Box Fiber Splitter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm KCO-ABS-1x16-2.0-SCA Descriptions: - Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Optical Splitters - With a more recent technology, the PLC splitter ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 ABS Box Modular Low Insertion Loss factory

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 ABS Box Modular Low Insertion Loss

1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 ABS Box Modular Splitter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Descriptions: - A fiber optic splitter is a device that splits the fiber optic light into several parts by a certain ratio. For ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|
kocent optec limited
12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
Tel:86-186-64578169
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.