Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home Products

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customer Reviews
please develop more nice fiber optic patch cord and with better prices, so we can sell your machines to more clients and gain larger markets. thanks you

—— Luke

Your productivity, service attitude, and sincerity of cooperation all make us very satisfied. We are a trusted partner.

—— Victoria Kiwanuka

I'm Online Chat Now

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

(77)
China 2 Core 12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , St To Sc Fiber Patch Cable IP68 factory

2 Core 12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , St To Sc Fiber Patch Cable IP68

2Core FTTA Water-proof Army Field Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector IP68 Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:09
China MPO / APC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , ODVA Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable factory

MPO / APC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , ODVA Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

ODVA MPO/APC Single Mode G652D Water Proof Optic Fiber Patch Cable for FTTA CPRI RRU LTE KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor field ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:06
China NSN DLC Pvc Pigtail Fiber Optic Cables GYFJH 2A1a FTTH 3G 4G Telecom Base Station factory

NSN DLC Pvc Pigtail Fiber Optic Cables GYFJH 2A1a FTTH 3G 4G Telecom Base Station

NSN DLC Fiber Optical Patch Cable GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores FTTH FTTH 3G 4G Telecom Base Station KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:05
China LSZH Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable Sc LC 2 Cores Ericsson RRU IP67 factory

LSZH Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable Sc LC 2 Cores Ericsson RRU IP67

Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables Ericsson RRU Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable CPRI FTTA IP67 Quick Information: Connector type: Ericsson RRU Waterproof Connector Fiber Connector: LC, FC, SC, E2000, MPO, ... Fiber ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:07
China Monomode LC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex Armored factory

Monomode LC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex Armored

Multimode LC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex Armored Low Insertion Loss Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - Computer fiber networks and fiber ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:04
China 2fo 6fiber 12 Core CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Patch Cord factory

2fo 6fiber 12 Core CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Patch Cord

Non-armored CPRI Army Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable FTTA Outdoor 2fo 2fiber 2 core 7.0mm LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in army field ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China Lc To Fc 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable RRU 0.2dB Army Field factory

Lc To Fc 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable RRU 0.2dB Army Field

4fiber 4core 4fo ST LC FC SC CPRI RRU FTTA Army Field Optical Fiber Patch Cord Amored Non-armored - Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. - Fiber Optic Patch ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:11
China 1Km 10G 40G Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2fo 4fo TPU Field Operating Tactical Military Cable Reel factory

1Km 10G 40G Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2fo 4fo TPU Field Operating Tactical Military Cable Reel

FTTA Field Operating 500m 4.8mm Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Rolling Car 2fo 4fo TPU LSZH Application: - Multi-purpose Outdoor - For connection between distribution box and RRH - Deployment in Remote ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:10
China 2 Km 4.8mm 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Drum Reel Rolling ODVA Huawei NSN Ericson factory

2 Km 4.8mm 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Drum Reel Rolling ODVA Huawei NSN Ericson

2000m 4.8mm FTTA Outdoor Field Optical Fiber Cable Drum Reel Rolling Car ODVA DLC Huawei NSN Ericson Features: - Tight buffer fibre ease of stripping - Tight buffer fibre have excellent flame-retardant ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:10
China CPRI 100m Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable 4.8mm G657A Rooling Car Cable Drum for Military factory

CPRI 100m Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable 4.8mm G657A Rooling Car Cable Drum for Military

Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord CPRI Armored TPU LSZH 4.8mm G657A DLC 0.2dB Rooling Car 100m 150m 200m Descriptions: - Fiber optic cable rooling car use for manager outdoor fiber optic field cable for army or ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:49:09
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|
kocent optec limited
12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
Tel:86-186-64578169
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.