Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapters

Customer Reviews
please develop more nice fiber optic patch cord and with better prices, so we can sell your machines to more clients and gain larger markets. thanks you

—— Luke

Your productivity, service attitude, and sincerity of cooperation all make us very satisfied. We are a trusted partner.

—— Victoria Kiwanuka

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapters

(58)
China Duplex Lc Fiber Optic Adapter Automatic Shutter Cap PBT Green Without Flange factory

Duplex Lc Fiber Optic Adapter Automatic Shutter Cap PBT Green Without Flange

LC/APC Automatic Shutter Cap Fiber Optic Adaptor Duplex Without Flange PBT Green​ Introduce: - The LC adapters are use ceramic sleeve to connect connectors although they are different size and appearance. - ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:06
China No Flange Adapter Fiber Optic PC Material Duplex Simplex 4 Ways Quad 55dB Return Loss factory

No Flange Adapter Fiber Optic PC Material Duplex Simplex 4 Ways Quad 55dB Return Loss

LC/APC Green Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter No Flange PC Material Duplex Simplex 4 Ways Quad Description: - LC/APC auto shutter fiber optic adapters are specially designed to suit FTTH applications. - The ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:06
China Green Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC Shutter PC Material Low Insertion Loss factory

Green Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC Shutter PC Material Low Insertion Loss

Green LC/APC Shutter Duplex Adapter Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter PC Material None FlangeQuick Information:- Name: LC/APC Duplex Shutter Adapter without flange- Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125- Signal ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:06
China Single Mode Monomode Fiber Optic Adapter Lc Upc Shutter Full Flange Blue Color factory

Single Mode Monomode Fiber Optic Adapter Lc Upc Shutter Full Flange Blue Color

Full Flange LC/UPC Shutter Adaptor Optic Fiber Adapter Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour Description: - Fibre optic cable adapters are used to provide cable to cable connection. Kocent Optec Limited has a wide ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:07
China Hybrid Chanel Fiber Optic Adapters , Fc Fiber Connector Accurate External Size factory

Hybrid Chanel Fiber Optic Adapters , Fc Fiber Connector Accurate External Size

DIN-FC Fiber Optic Hybrid Metallic Adapter Through Connection Adapter FC To DIN Duplex Quick Information: - Name: DIN/UPC To FC/UPC Hybrid Through Connection Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - IL: less ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:06
China Single Mode Fc To St Fiber Optic Adapters , One Way Simplex St To Fc Adapter factory

Single Mode Fc To St Fiber Optic Adapters , One Way Simplex St To Fc Adapter

Single Mode ST To FC Adapter FC To ST Adapter Convert One Way Simplex A FC/UPC-ST/UPC hybrid adapter also call FC-ST hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the FC/UPC fiber optic patch cable and ST/UPC ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:04
China Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters  , Optical Fc Fiber Coupler 0.2dB Insertion Loss factory

Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters , Optical Fc Fiber Coupler 0.2dB Insertion Loss

FC/UPC To DIN/UPC Fiber Optic Coupler Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter Metallic 0.2dB DIN-FC Quick Information: - Name: DIN/UPC To FC/UPC Hybrid Through Connection Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - IL: less ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:06
China Round D Type Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Adapter 100% Test OEM ODM factory

Round D Type Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Adapter 100% Test OEM ODM

Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED(KCO) can provide FC fiber optic adapters with big D type, small D type, square type, hybrid type. Also OEM Service is ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:02
China DIN UPC Fiber Optic Adapters SM 9/125 MM 50/125 Consistent Durability factory

DIN UPC Fiber Optic Adapters SM 9/125 MM 50/125 Consistent Durability

DIN/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode SM 9/125 Multimode 50/125 Descriptions: - Fiber Optical Adapter are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:05
China DIN Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode Mono Mode Simplex 9/125 Metalic factory

DIN Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode Mono Mode Simplex 9/125 Metalic

DIN Fiber Optical Single Mode Mono Mode Adapter Simplex 9/125 Metalic Adaptor Quick informations: - Adapter type: DIN - Channel way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex) - Fiber mode: single mode, multimode - Color... Read More
2019-12-27 14:52:05
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|
kocent optec limited
12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
Tel:86-186-64578169
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.