Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home Products

MPO MTP Patch Cord

Customer Reviews
please develop more nice fiber optic patch cord and with better prices, so we can sell your machines to more clients and gain larger markets. thanks you

—— Luke

Your productivity, service attitude, and sincerity of cooperation all make us very satisfied. We are a trusted partner.

—— Victoria Kiwanuka

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Patch Cord

(39)
China Single Mode Simplex MPO MTP Adapter , Up to Down MTP APC Terminal Green Adaptor factory

Single Mode Simplex MPO MTP Adapter , Up to Down MTP APC Terminal Green Adaptor

Up to Down MPO/APC Single Mode Simplex With Flange Fiber Optic Adapter MTP Adaptor Green Descriptions: - MPO adapter is adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:16
China Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord 1U 19" Patch Panel Rack Mount Terminal Box 96 Cores factory

Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord 1U 19" Patch Panel Rack Mount Terminal Box 96 Cores

Cassette 96 Cores MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 1U 19" Patch Panel Descriptions: - Typical MPO fiber optic patch panel is with 1U 19’ standard size, inside the patch panel, it can be splice trays with 1XN MPO ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:13
China MPO APC to 12 FC APC Fibre Optical Patch Cable / 12 Cores Optical Fiber Jumpers factory

MPO APC to 12 FC APC Fibre Optical Patch Cable / 12 Cores Optical Fiber Jumpers

40G MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable FC APC 12 Optical Fiber Jumpers MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable descriptions: - MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables, ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:15
China OM4 MPO Breakout Fanout Pach Cable Fiber Optics LSZH Pink Violet With LC FC SC 10G 40G 100G factory

OM4 MPO Breakout Fanout Pach Cable Fiber Optics LSZH Pink Violet With LC FC SC 10G 40G 100G

MPO Breakout Cable Fan Out Kits Fiber Optics LC FC SC Type LSZH Pink Cover - KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED is focus on passive fiber optic product, MPO MTP fiber breakout cable is one of our best advantage products. - ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:13
China MPO Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 12 24 Core Rodent Proof Patch Jumper LSZH factory

MPO Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 12 24 Core Rodent Proof Patch Jumper LSZH

MPO MTP Breakout Fiber Optic Cable Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 OM4 About Armored Patch Cord: - Armored fiber optic patch cables retain all the features of standard patch cords, but are much stronger. - ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:13
China Optical Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MPO Fibra Optica Adapter Violet Color factory

Optical Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MPO Fibra Optica Adapter Violet Color

OM4 Violet Color MPO MTP Adapter Optical Fiber Adaptor Plastic 8fo 12fo 24fo Female to Female Descriptions: - The MTP/MPO adapter has two types as key-up to key-down and key-up to key-up. - This adapter meets ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:16
China MPO MTP Patch Cord To 12 SC Fan Out OFNP Plenum Cover For 1U Patch Panel Rack Mountable factory

MPO MTP Patch Cord To 12 SC Fan Out OFNP Plenum Cover For 1U Patch Panel Rack Mountable

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC Applications: - FTTX (FTTA, FTTB, FTTH, FTTO, ...) - Metro, Tram, high-speed railway, ... - CATV, - LAN, MAN, WAN, - Test & Measurement ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:14
China MPO MTP Cassette Modular For Optical Fiber Patch Panel MPO-24*LC OM3 Duplex Adapter factory

MPO MTP Cassette Modular For Optical Fiber Patch Panel MPO-24*LC OM3 Duplex Adapter

FTTH MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , MPO MTP Cassette with OM3 LC Duplex Adapter Descriptions: - MPO/MTP Cassettes use to install on the MPO patch panel 19 inch standard. - MPO/MTP Cassettes are pre-terminated, ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:13
China MPO APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode G657A1 Optical Jumper FTTH FTTA 5G Tower factory

MPO APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode G657A1 Optical Jumper FTTH FTTA 5G Tower

MPO APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode G657A1 Optical Jumper FTTH FTTA 5G Tower Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC(catercorner 8 degree angled) available - Insert/Pull latching connector - ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:13
China Multimode MPO To LC Breakout Patch Cable 2.0mm OM2 MPO Harness Round Flat Cable factory

Multimode MPO To LC Breakout Patch Cable 2.0mm OM2 MPO Harness Round Flat Cable

MPO To LC Breakout Cable Harness Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ISO9001 Descriptions: - MTP/MPO harness cable are designed for high density applications requiring high performance and speedy installation. ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:12
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|
kocent optec limited
12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
Tel:86-186-64578169
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.