Tel:
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
kocent optec limited

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable,  Fiber Optic Termination Box, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Splitter,

MPO Patch Cord,  Adapter, Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure, Field Fiber Optic Cable. 

 

 

Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Customer Reviews
please develop more nice fiber optic patch cord and with better prices, so we can sell your machines to more clients and gain larger markets. thanks you

—— Luke

Your productivity, service attitude, and sincerity of cooperation all make us very satisfied. We are a trusted partner.

—— Victoria Kiwanuka

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(73)
China OM5 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lime Green 10m 20m 30M PVC LSZH factory

OM5 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lime Green 10m 20m 30M PVC LSZH

OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Duplex Lime Green 10m 20m 30M PVC LSZH Description: Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:26
China SX MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , DX  St To Lc Fiber Jumper 60dB Return Loss factory

SX MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , DX St To Lc Fiber Jumper 60dB Return Loss

OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Jumper LC DX SX MM Lime Green 50m 70m 100m PVC LSZH Description: OM5 wideband multimode fiber is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:26
China Simplex Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode / Multimode OM5  Green Color factory

Simplex Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode / Multimode OM5 Green Color

50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable MM Lime Green 5m 7m 10m PVC LSZH What is OM5 Patch Cable: OM5 fiber jumper is a laser-optimized multi-mode fiber jumper that specifies broadband characteri... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:26
China FC UPC Om4 10G Fiber Patch Cable Multimode 3.0mm Violet For Fast Ethernet factory

FC UPC Om4 10G Fiber Patch Cable Multimode 3.0mm Violet For Fast Ethernet

FC/UPC-FC/UPC OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 50/125 Violet 10G PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:27
China Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC PC factory

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC PC

SC/PC-SC/PC OM4 Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 50/125 Violet 10G PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:27
China SC OM3 Fiber Pigtails / Optical Patch Cords Fanout 0.9mm 2m 3m 5m Aqua LSZH PVC factory

SC OM3 Fiber Pigtails / Optical Patch Cords Fanout 0.9mm 2m 3m 5m Aqua LSZH PVC

SC OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm 2m 3m 5m Aqua LSZH PVC Overview: - OM3 multimode enhanced pigtails are used to connect high speed networks like gigabit ethernet, fast ethernet and ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:21
China SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC/APC Patch Cable , SC/APC Patch Jumper factory

SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC/APC Patch Cable , SC/APC Patch Jumper

Telecom grade SC/APC - SC/APC fiber optic patch cables 3.0mm single mode simplex LSZH Fiber optic patch cables descriptions: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead fiber optic manufacturer in China, we can ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:17
China Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables factory

Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH Descriptions: Uniboot LC is a duplex LC connector with a single boot, dubbed the LC Uniboot. The connector's design allows a single round ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:22
China MM OM4 100G 10 Meter Fiber Optic Cable LC Switchable Uniboot 2 Cores factory

MM OM4 100G 10 Meter Fiber Optic Cable LC Switchable Uniboot 2 Cores

MM OM4 LC Uniboot 100G Optical Fibers Patch Cords PVC LSZH 3.0mm 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m Kocent Optec Limited provide OEM service for all length of LC Uniboot Patch Jumpers with Single mode, Multimode OM1, OM2, OM3, ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:23
China MPO OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Lc Armored Cover Violet Cable Color factory

MPO OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Armored Cover Violet Cable Color

Switchable LC Uniboot MPO Multimode Optic Fiber Patch Cord OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Kocent Optec Limited provides a high optical performance Duplex LC Uniboot optical fibers patch cable which save half of the operation ... Read More
2019-12-27 14:50:23
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|
kocent optec limited
12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110
Tel:86-186-64578169
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 outdoor-fiberoptic.com. All Rights Reserved.