2 Core Fiber Indoor FTTH Drop Cable

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Sichuan, China
Brand Name: JIANGHONG or OEM
Certification: ISO,TLC
Model Number: GJXFH
Minimum Order Quantity: 20,000 Meters
Price: Can Be Negotiated
Packaging Details: Carton+Fumigated Wooden Tray
Delivery Time: 5-8Days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 50000KM per month
Product Name: 2cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Core: 2 Cores
Application: Indoor Wiring Type: Single-mode Fiber
Fiber Model: G657a2 Sheath Material: LSZH PVC
Package: Fumigated Wooden Tray Length: 2km/Drum Or Customized
High Light:

2km G657a2 Indoor FTTH Drop Cable

,

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Indoor wiring

,

2 core fiber optic cable ISO9001

Single Mode 2 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member

 

Description

 

Single mode 2 core indoor Fiber Optic Cable is to place the optical fiber in the center, place two parallel FRP strength members on both sides, squeeze LSZH or PVC retardant sheath into cable.


Features

 

Good mechanical characteristics;
Soft, flexible, easy to splice fiber, and with big capacity data transmission;

Applications


Indoor building wiring and end users directly cabling

Performance

 

Type

Max.Attenuation

Tensile strength

Crush resistance

Min.Bending radius

1310nm

1550nm

Short term

Long term

Short term

Long term

GJXFH

0.36dB/km

0.25dB/km

80N

40N

1000N

500N

40.0×Cable-φ

 

Company profile

 

SICHUAN JIANGHONG CABLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD,was founded in 1992,located in Jiangyou,Sichuan P.R.China.

BY 26 years development,company has become a modernized enterprise focus on development,manufacture of different cables for radio and TV network,Video monitoring network,FTTH communication and smart home network.Based on advanced production equipment,the annual capacity has reached up to 5 minllion km/year.

1. Experience:with more than 20 years production experience on cable industry . certified supplier for broadcasting and communication company in China domestic and overseas market .
2. Production line:supply different cables for radio and TV network , Video monitoring network , FTTH communication ad smart home network .
3. Certificate:Factory got ISO9001:2015 quality management certificate. ISO14001:2015 environmental management certificate and OHSAS18001:2007 occupational health and safety management system certificate

4. High-quality material:With strict supplier control and raw-material inspection .make sure the product quality stable and reasonable cost .offer high-quality fiber from well-know fiber company . offer self-inspection and 3rd-party test report.
5. Service:One stop service at customer’s convenience,offer solution based on customer's request .
6. Price:Reasonable cost based on quality guaranteed product .

2 Core Fiber Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 0

 

2 Core Fiber Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 1

2 Core Fiber Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 2

2 Core Fiber Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 3

Contact Details
service

Phone Number : 13808060250