12F G652D G657A 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable One PBT Tube Armored G657A

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Sichuan, China
Brand Name: JIANGHONG or OEM
Certification: Ce/ISO9001/Tlc
Model Number: GYXTY-12
Minimum Order Quantity: 20,000 Meters
Price: Can be negotiable
Packaging Details: Fumigated Wooden Tray
Delivery Time: 5-8Days
Supply Ability: 50000000m Per month
Application: Communication Type: Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure: Round Wire Core: 12cores
Fiber Model: G652D Or G657A Loose Tube Material: PBT(high Quality)
Armored: Steel Wire Strength Member Sheath Material: HDPE MDPE
Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
High Light:

12F Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

,

HDPE G652D Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

,

8 core fiber optic cable G657A

12 Cores G652D G657A Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable One PBT Tube Armored Steel Wire

 

DESCRIPTION

Mentalic Strength member, Central tube type, jelly filled, Polyethylene(PE) sheath, Outer door optical fiber cable for telecommunication.

FEATURES


APPLICATIONS

 

Used for aerial outer door telecommunication

Installed in duct, underground conduit or directly buried

 


PERFORMANCE

Type Max.Attenuation Tensile strength Crush resistance Min.Bending radius
1310nm 1550nm Short term Long term Short term Long term
GYXTY-12 0.36dB/km 0.22dB/km 1500N 600N 1000N 300N 20D

 

Company profile

 

SICHUAN JIANGHONG CABLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD,was founded in 1992,located in Jiangyou,Sichuan P.R.China.

BY 26 years development,company has become a modernized enterprise focus on development,manufacture of different cables for radio and TV network,Video monitoring network,FTTH communication and smart home network.Based on advanced production equipment,the annual capacity has reached up to 5 minllion km/year,factory already got ISO9001:2015 quality management certificate.ISO14001:2015 environmental management certificate and OHSAS18001:2007 occasional healthy and safety management system certificate.

1. Experience:with more than 20 years production experience on cable industry . certified supplier for broadcasting and communication company in China domestic and overseas market .
2. Production line:supply different cables for radio and TV network , Video monitoring network , FTTH communication ad smart home network .
3. Certificate:Factory got ISO9001:2015 quality management certificate. ISO14001:2015 environmental management certificate and OHSAS18001:2007 occupational health and safety management system certificate

4. High-quality material:With strict supplier control and raw-material inspection .make sure the product quality stable and reasonable cost .offer high-quality fiber from well-know fiber company . offer self-inspection and 3rd-party test report.
5. Service:One stop service at customer’s convenience,offer solution based on customer's request .
6. Price:Reasonable cost based on quality guaranteed product .

12F G652D G657A 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable One PBT Tube Armored G657A 0

12F G652D G657A 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable One PBT Tube Armored G657A 1
12F G652D G657A 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable One PBT Tube Armored G657A 2
12F G652D G657A 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable One PBT Tube Armored G657A 3
12F G652D G657A 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable One PBT Tube Armored G657A 4

Contact Details
service

Phone Number : 13808060250