G657a G652d Ftth Round Drop Cable With Messenger 12 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Sichuan, China
Brand Name: JIANGHONG or OEM
Certification: Ce/ISO9001/Tlc
Model Number: GJYXCH
Minimum Order Quantity: 20,000 Meters
Price: Can be negotiable
Packaging Details: Roll+Carton+Fumigated Wooden Tray
Delivery Time: 5-8Days
Supply Ability: 30000km per month
Application: Communication Type: SM Fiber
Fiber Model: G657a Or G652d Core: 12Cores
Suspension Wire: Steel Wire Strength Member: Phosphating Wire
Sheath: LSZH PE Package: Roll+Carton
High Light:

G657a ftth round drop cable

,

G652d ftth round drop cable

,

12 strand outdoor fiber optic cable

GJYXCH Optic Fiber Cable outdoor FTTH Drop Cable 12cores

 

 

DESCRIPTION


12cores Optic Fiber Cable Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable is to place the optical fiber in the center, place two parallel steel wires strength members on both sides, attach a suspension steel wire to the outer side of the cable, squeeze LSZH and PE sheath into cable.

FEATURES


Unique groove design, easy to strip and installation;
High strength Phosphor suspension wire have high tensile performance;

APPLICATIONS


Outdoor overhead

PERFORMANCE

 

Type Max.Attenuation Tensile strength Crush resistance Min.Bending radius(Dynamic)
1310nm 1550nm Short term Long term Short term Long term
GJYXCH 0.36dB/km 0.25dB/km 600N 300N 2200N 1000N 40mm
G657a G652d Ftth Round Drop Cable With Messenger 12 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 0G657a G652d Ftth Round Drop Cable With Messenger 12 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1G657a G652d Ftth Round Drop Cable With Messenger 12 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2
 
G657a G652d Ftth Round Drop Cable With Messenger 12 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 3
 
 

Contact Details
service

Phone Number : 13808060250