10m G657a2 G657a1 Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Sichuan, China
Brand Name: JIANGHONG or OEM
Certification: ISO,TLC
Model Number: SC/UPC,SC/APC
Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 PCS
Price: Can Be Negotiated
Packaging Details: Carton+Fumigated Wooden Tray
Delivery Time: 5-8Days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 50000KM per month
Application: Telecom/Network Fiber Model: G657a2 G657a1
Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode No.: SC Patch Cord
Sheath Material: PVC Or LSZH ,LSFH Color: Black Or Customized
Length: 10m 20m 30mor Customized Package: Boxes
Name: FTTH Patch Cord Standard: RoHS
High Light:

10m lc to lc fiber jumper

,

G657a2 lc to lc fiber jumper

,

G657a1 fibre optic patch cord types

FTTH LC-LC Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Color Code

 

Sc/APC Sc/Upc Single ModeG657A1/G657A2 Sm FTTH Patch Cord Drop Wire Cable

 

Description

 

Screw-thread coupling mechanism

Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good in repeatability and exchangeability

100% Insertion, Return Loss, End Face and Interference inspection

Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability

Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS Standard

The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC. ST. FC or LC connectors. It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber. PC, UPC and APC is optional.

Features

Application
 

Telecommunications,CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement

Performance

 

 

 

Characteristic SM , MM      
Connector type FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000      
Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0      
Polishing grade SM PC MM PC UPC APC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.4dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB
Return loss ≥40dB   ≥50dB ≥65dB
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB      
Repeatability ≤0.2dB      
Operation temperature -40~+80      


Company profile

 

SICHUAN JIANGHONG CABLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD,was founded in 1992,located in Jiangyou,Sichuan P.R.China.

1. Experience:with more than 20 years production experience on cable industry . certified supplier for broadcasting and communication company in China domestic and overseas market .
2. Production line:supply different cables for radio and TV network , Video monitoring network , FTTH communication ad smart home network .
3. Certificate:Factory got ISO9001:2015 quality management certificate. ISO14001:2015 environmental management certificate and OHSAS18001:2007 occupational health and safety management system certificate

4. High-quality material:With strict supplier control and raw-material inspection .make sure the product quality stable and reasonable cost .offer high-quality fiber from well-know fiber company . offer self-inspection and 3rd-party test report.
5. Service:One stop service at customer’s convenience,offer solution based on customer's request .
6. Price:Reasonable cost based on quality guaranteed product .

10m G657a2 G657a1 Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper 0

10m G657a2 G657a1 Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper 1

10m G657a2 G657a1 Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper 2

10m G657a2 G657a1 Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper 3

10m G657a2 G657a1 Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper 4

Contact Details
service

Phone Number : 13808060250