3mm 25mm G652d Lc To Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Upc

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Sichuan, China
Brand Name: JIANGHONG or OEM
Certification: ISO,TLC
Model Number: SC/UPC
Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 PCS
Price: Can Be Negotiated
Packaging Details: Carton+Fumigated Wooden Tray
Delivery Time: 5-8Days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 50000KM per month
Product Name: SC UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification: 2.0mm/3.0mm LC/SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Core: Double Core Type: Round Wire
Fiber Model: G657a2 G657a1 G652d Sheath Material: LSZH
Length: Customized Package: Carton Box
High Light:

3mm duplex fiber optic patch cable

,

G652d duplex fiber optic patch cable

,

25mm patch cord sc upc

10/20/30/60/100/150/200m Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable with SC Connector FTTH patch cord

 

Description

 

SM 2-12 cores armored outdoor FTTH drop cable is positioned the fiber in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides,Then the cable is completed with a black LSZH sheath..


Features

 

Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath.

Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber.

Novel flute design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and maintenance.

Aluminum layer armor, effectively anti-rodent, waterproof.

Optional Fiber Cable can choose from:OS2,OM2,OM1,OM3,OM4.


Performance

 

Type Curvityradius Apex offset Operation environment
UPC APC UPC APC
SC/UPC 10 ~ 25mm 5 ~ 12mm 0 ~ 50um 0 ~ 50um  -20ºCto+75ºC

 

Company profile

 

SICHUAN JIANGHONG CABLE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD,was founded in 1992,located in Jiangyou,Sichuan P.R.China.

1. Experience:with more than 20 years production experience on cable industry . certified supplier for broadcasting and communication company in China domestic and overseas market .
2. Production line:supply different cables for radio and TV network , Video monitoring network , FTTH communication ad smart home network .
3. Certificate:Factory got ISO9001:2015 quality management certificate. ISO14001:2015 environmental management certificate and OHSAS18001:2007 occupational health and safety management system certificate

4. High-quality material:With strict supplier control and raw-material inspection .make sure the product quality stable and reasonable cost .offer high-quality fiber from well-know fiber company . offer self-inspection and 3rd-party test report.
5. Service:One stop service at customer’s convenience,offer solution based on customer's request .
6. Price:Reasonable cost based on quality guaranteed product .

3mm 25mm G652d Lc To Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Upc 0

3mm 25mm G652d Lc To Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Upc 1

3mm 25mm G652d Lc To Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Upc 2

3mm 25mm G652d Lc To Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Upc 3

3mm 25mm G652d Lc To Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Upc 4

Contact Details
service

Phone Number : 13808060250